XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) Hagiwara Solutions Bulk

Manufacturer
In-Stock:
Part Number
XFD10S-120GD(A10AG)
package
Bulk
ICLee Shenzhen IQC laboratory — oscilloscope and component inspection before shipment
IQC · lab inspection Full QC process →
D&B D-U-N-S 687211501 — IC LEE LIMITED (Hong Kong) vendor registration
D-U-N-S® 687211501 View certificate →
XFD10S-120GD(A10AG)

XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) overview

XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) Hagiwara Solutions Bulk.
XFD10S-120GD(A10AG)

XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) specifications

Type Description
Part Status Active
Qty. Unit Price Ext.Price
5 $35 $175
30 $33.3 $999
100 $31.7 $3170
Quick Quote
Submit directly here for a faster quote response. Chat on WhatsApp
*Quantity
Total Price: $175.00
The price is for reference only, please refer to the actual quotation!
Company Name (Optional)
*Contact Name
*Email Address
Messages

XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) common questions

Quick answers before you request a quote:

What is the MOQ for XFD10S-120GD(A10AG)?

Small batches and prototypes are welcome. Tell us your quantity—we quote realistic MOQ for XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) from HK/SZ stock or sourcing. Multi-line BOMs can be quoted together.

What is the lead time for XFD10S-120GD(A10AG)?

Stock and lead time for XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) depend on the batch we confirm on your quote. Use Quick Quote or WhatsApp with quantity and target date—we reply with HK vs Shenzhen shipping options.

What inspection options do you offer for XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) before payment?

ICLee is an independent distributor—not an authorized franchise. For XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) (XFD10S-120GD(A10AG)), before you pay we can agree IQC depth: label vs ERP, visual check, X-ray sample, or functional test when quoted. See our Quality Control page for process and real cases. Quality Control →

How do I order XFD10S-120GD(A10AG)? Is there online checkout?

Use Quick Quote on this page for XFD10S-120GD(A10AG), add lines to the RFQ cart and submit, or message us on WhatsApp. There is no online checkout—every order is confirmed by a human quote with stock, price, and inspection level.

What are shipping options and costs for XFD10S-120GD(A10AG)?

We partner with DHL, FedEx, and UPS for reliable air express; sea freight is available on request. Shipping options and costs for XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) are listed on your formal quote—not at online checkout. For in-stock lines from our HK/SZ hubs, we typically ship within 24–48 hours after order confirmation. Shipping & Delivering →

What payment methods do you accept for XFD10S-120GD(A10AG)?

We accept bank wire / T/T and other secure methods confirmed on your quote for XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) (PayPal may be available depending on region and order value). There is no online payment on this site—payment terms are agreed after you approve the quotation. FAQ →

Full policies: FAQ · Quality Control · Shipping & Delivering

In-Stock: Available on quote
I want to buy
Enter Quantity
Minimum
Unit Price $35.00
Add To RFQ List
This action only adds to RFQ cart. Submit from the cart, or use Quick Quote above.
PayPal Mastercard UnionPay DHL FedEx UPS
XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) Hagiwara Solutions Bulk — no photo
XFD10S-120GD(A10AG) media preview